Cables

Browse our Cables

1 2 3 Next page

100 Yards(10 Pairs) CAT6 Cable

100 Yards(10 Pairs) CAT6 Cable CAT6 Cable: Conductor Area CSA: 8 x 0.255mm² (23 AWG); Conductor Material – Pure Copper (SOLID CORE); No. of Cores: 8; Quality CAT6 4 pair networ...

Price: ₦16100.00 ₦13800.00

1.5MM X 2C Flex Fire Alarm Cable

1.5MM X 2C Flex Fire Alarm Cable 1.5MM X 2C Flex Fire Alarm Cable

Price: ₦20125.00 ₦18975.00

10 Pair Telephone Cable

10 Pair Telephone Cable 10 Pair Telephone Cable

Price: ₦25990.00 ₦25300.00

100M CAT6 Copper Cable

100M CAT6 Copper Cable 100M CAT6 Copper Cable

Price: ₦16100.00 ₦13800.00

2 Pair by 300 Yards Telephone Cable

2 Pair by 300 Yards Telephone Cable 2 Pair by 300 Yards Telephone Cable

Price: ₦8625.00 ₦6325.00

2 pair 300 by yards telephone cable

2 pair 300 by yards telephone cable 20 PAIR CABLE BY 300 YARDS: 2 pair 300 yards telephone cable telephone line telephone wire like panasonic, Hauwei, Imose and D-link. it is situable ...

Price: ₦49450.00 ₦48300.00

3C NET CAT5 Cable

3C NET CAT5 Cable 3C NET CAT5 Cable

Price: ₦8050.00 ₦6325.00

3M SC-LC OM3 Fiber Patch Cord

3M SC-LC OM3 Fiber Patch Cord 3M LC-SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optical Optic Patch Cord Jumper Cable LC To SC

Price: ₦3450.00 ₦2875.00